Rank Pass Status Last Name First Name Title DWZ ELO
1 Zimmermann Hendrik 2220 2219
2 Graf Gerd 2209 2232
3 Uwira Oliver FM 2193 2166
4 Prenzler Daniel 2137 2158
5 Schlapp Thomas 2107 2199
6 Bendler Karl-Heinz 2037 -----
7 Dehl Michael 2036 2110
8 Perlitz Sven 2017 2095
9 Vukelic Tomislav 2017 2224
10 Ambrosius Berthold 2007 2128
11 Seeger Werner 1963 2208
12 Goll Christof 1959 2076
13 Gräbner Walter 1894 2034
14 Bunzel Jürgen 1868 -----
15 Modric Vladimir 1856 1895
16 Kumar Naren N 1829 1767
17 Weiland Thomas 1817 1799
18 Bittner Peter 1800 1862
19 Zöller Thomas 1790 2002
20 Neumann Manfred 1726 -----
21 Neudel Bernd 1690 1869
22 Prüfert Franziska 1680 1743
23 Lemonidis Christos 1663 1781
24 Wollny Adam 1649 -----
25 Rashidian Sagross 1649 -----
26 Mittenhuber Dirk 1638 -----
27 Alker Alexander 1628 -----
28 Reinecke Wolfgang 1597 -----
29 Raquet Helmut 1593 -----
30 Arnold Georg 1586 -----
31 Schneider Till 1581 -----
32 Keilbar Fritz 1580 -----
33 Schmidt Volker 1535 -----
34 Neumann Matthias 1510 -----
35 Rabe Dieter 1488 -----
36 Klikic Drazen 1463 1499
37 Le Tung Lam 1459 -----
38 Lemonidis Pascal 1441 -----
39 Lassek Bjarne 1427 -----
40 Gentner Kurt 1408 -----
41 Lauter Werner 1355 -----
42 Stahl Peter 1333 -----
43 Woelfel Gustav 1330 -----
44 Pitzke Wolfgang 1259 -----
45 Uwira André 1191 -----
46 Corluka Lukas 1159 -----
47 Abbe Marco 1091 -----
48 Siebelds Jan 1027 -----
49 Rakhletskyy Bohdan 957 -----
50 Kleingarn Frederik 925 -----
51 Mukherjee Shounak 889 -----
52 Allendorf Daniel 857 -----
53 Gimpel Dominik 821 -----
54 Graf Matteo Restp. -----
55 Leimert Arthur Restp. -----
56 Engel Moritz Restp. -----
57 Kretz Hans-Joachim -----
58 Hauser Felix -----
59 Ortwein Béla Lense -----
60 Chakraborty Rishav -----
61 ElMekkawy Yassin -----
62 Czarnowszky Norbert -----
63 Melchior Christine -----
Rank Pass Status Last Name First Name Title DWZ ELO
1 Graf Gerd 2209 2232
2 Vukelic Tomislav 2017 2224
3 Zimmermann Hendrik 2220 2219
4 Seeger Werner 1963 2208
5 Schlapp Thomas 2107 2199
6 Uwira Oliver FM 2193 2166
7 Prenzler Daniel 2137 2158
8 Ambrosius Berthold 2007 2128
9 Dehl Michael 2036 2110
10 Perlitz Sven 2017 2095
11 Goll Christof 1959 2076
12 Gräbner Walter 1894 2034
13 Zöller Thomas 1790 2002
14 Modric Vladimir 1856 1895
15 Neudel Bernd 1690 1869
16 Bittner Peter 1800 1862
17 Weiland Thomas 1817 1799
18 Lemonidis Christos 1663 1781
19 Kumar Naren N 1829 1767
20 Prüfert Franziska 1680 1743
21 Klikic Drazen 1463 1499
22 Abbe Marco 1091 -----
23 Alker Alexander 1628 -----
24 Allendorf Daniel 857 -----
25 Arnold Georg 1586 -----
26 Bendler Karl-Heinz 2037 -----
27 Bunzel Jürgen 1868 -----
28 Chakraborty Rishav -----
29 Corluka Lukas 1159 -----
30 Czarnowszky Norbert -----
31 ElMekkawy Yassin -----
32 Engel Moritz Restp. -----
33 Gentner Kurt 1408 -----
34 Gimpel Dominik 821 -----
35 Graf Matteo Restp. -----
36 Hauser Felix -----
37 Keilbar Fritz 1580 -----
38 Kleingarn Frederik 925 -----
39 Kretz Hans-Joachim -----
40 Lassek Bjarne 1427 -----
41 Lauter Werner 1355 -----
42 Le Tung Lam 1459 -----
43 Leimert Arthur Restp. -----
44 Lemonidis Pascal 1441 -----
45 Melchior Christine -----
46 Mittenhuber Dirk 1638 -----
47 Mukherjee Shounak 889 -----
48 Neumann Manfred 1726 -----
49 Neumann Matthias 1510 -----
50 Ortwein Béla Lense -----
51 Pitzke Wolfgang 1259 -----
52 Rabe Dieter 1488 -----
53 Rakhletskyy Bohdan 957 -----
54 Raquet Helmut 1593 -----
55 Rashidian Sagross 1649 -----
56 Reinecke Wolfgang 1597 -----
57 Schmidt Volker 1535 -----
58 Schneider Till 1581 -----
59 Siebelds Jan 1027 -----
60 Stahl Peter 1333 -----
61 Uwira André 1191 -----
62 Woelfel Gustav 1330 -----
63 Wollny Adam 1649 -----
No. Pass Status Last Name First Name Title DWZ ELO
1 Abbe Marco 1091 -----
2 Alker Alexander 1628 -----
3 Allendorf Daniel 857 -----
4 Ambrosius Berthold 2007 2128
5 Arnold Georg 1586 -----
6 Bendler Karl-Heinz 2037 -----
7 Bittner Peter 1800 1862
8 Bunzel Jürgen 1868 -----
9 Chakraborty Rishav -----
10 Corluka Lukas 1159 -----
11 Czarnowszky Norbert -----
12 Dehl Michael 2036 2110
13 ElMekkawy Yassin -----
14 Engel Moritz Restp. -----
15 Gentner Kurt 1408 -----
16 Gimpel Dominik 821 -----
17 Goll Christof 1959 2076
18 Graf Gerd 2209 2232
19 Graf Matteo Restp. -----
20 Gräbner Walter 1894 2034
21 Hauser Felix -----
22 Keilbar Fritz 1580 -----
23 Kleingarn Frederik 925 -----
24 Klikic Drazen 1463 1499
25 Kretz Hans-Joachim -----
26 Kumar Naren N 1829 1767
27 Lassek Bjarne 1427 -----
28 Lauter Werner 1355 -----
29 Le Tung Lam 1459 -----
30 Leimert Arthur Restp. -----
31 Lemonidis Christos 1663 1781
32 Lemonidis Pascal 1441 -----
33 Melchior Christine -----
34 Mittenhuber Dirk 1638 -----
35 Modric Vladimir 1856 1895
36 Mukherjee Shounak 889 -----
37 Neudel Bernd 1690 1869
38 Neumann Manfred 1726 -----
39 Neumann Matthias 1510 -----
40 Ortwein Béla Lense -----
41 Perlitz Sven 2017 2095
42 Pitzke Wolfgang 1259 -----
43 Prenzler Daniel 2137 2158
44 Prüfert Franziska 1680 1743
45 Rabe Dieter 1488 -----
46 Rakhletskyy Bohdan 957 -----
47 Raquet Helmut 1593 -----
48 Rashidian Sagross 1649 -----
49 Reinecke Wolfgang 1597 -----
50 Schlapp Thomas 2107 2199
51 Schmidt Volker 1535 -----
52 Schneider Till 1581 -----
53 Seeger Werner 1963 2208
54 Siebelds Jan 1027 -----
55 Stahl Peter 1333 -----
56 Uwira André 1191 -----
57 Uwira Oliver FM 2193 2166
58 Vukelic Tomislav 2017 2224
59 Weiland Thomas 1817 1799
60 Woelfel Gustav 1330 -----
61 Wollny Adam 1649 -----
62 Zimmermann Hendrik 2220 2219
63 Zöller Thomas 1790 2002