Rank Pass Status Last Name First Name Title DWZ ELO
1 Zimmermann Hendrik 2220 2219
2 Graf Gerd 2209 2232
3 Uwira Oliver FM 2193 2166
4 Schlapp Thomas 2107 2199
5 Bendler Karl-Heinz 2037 -----
6 Dehl Michael 2036 2110
7 Perlitz Sven 2024 2098
8 Vukelic Tomislav 2017 2224
9 Ambrosius Berthold 2007 2128
10 Seeger Werner 1963 2208
11 Goll Christof 1959 2076
12 Gräbner Walter 1894 2034
13 Bunzel Jürgen 1868 -----
14 Modric Vladimir 1839 1895
15 Kumar Naren N 1818 1767
16 Bittner Peter 1807 1852
17 Zöller Thomas 1790 2002
18 Weiland Thomas 1731 1770
19 Neumann Manfred 1726 -----
20 Koch Thomas 1723 1782
21 Neudel Bernd 1690 1869
22 Prüfert Franziska 1680 1743
23 Lemonidis Christos 1663 1781
24 Wollny Adam 1649 -----
25 Rashidian Sagross 1649 -----
26 Mittenhuber Dirk 1638 -----
27 Alker Alexander 1628 -----
28 Reinecke Wolfgang 1597 -----
29 Raquet Helmut 1593 -----
30 Arnold Georg 1586 -----
31 Keilbar Fritz 1580 -----
32 Schmidt Volker 1535 -----
33 Neumann Matthias 1510 -----
34 Rabe Dieter 1488 -----
35 Klikic Drazen 1463 1499
36 Le Tung Lam 1459 -----
37 Lemonidis Pascal 1441 -----
38 Lassek Bjarne 1427 -----
39 Gentner Kurt 1408 -----
40 Lauter Werner 1355 -----
41 Stahl Peter 1333 -----
42 Woelfel Gustav 1330 -----
43 Pitzke Wolfgang 1259 -----
44 Uwira André 1191 -----
45 Corluka Lukas 1159 -----
46 Abbe Marco 1091 -----
47 Siebelds Jan 1027 -----
48 Rakhletskyy Bohdan 957 -----
49 Kleingarn Frederik 925 -----
50 Mukherjee Shounak 889 -----
51 Allendorf Daniel 857 -----
52 Gimpel Dominik 821 -----
53 Graf Matteo Restp. -----
54 Leimert Arthur Restp. -----
55 Engel Moritz Restp. -----
56 Kretz Hans-Joachim -----
57 ElMekkawy Yassin -----
58 Czarnowszky Norbert -----
59 Melchior Christine -----
60 Nachmann Niklas -----
Rank Pass Status Last Name First Name Title DWZ ELO
1 Graf Gerd 2209 2232
2 Vukelic Tomislav 2017 2224
3 Zimmermann Hendrik 2220 2219
4 Seeger Werner 1963 2208
5 Schlapp Thomas 2107 2199
6 Uwira Oliver FM 2193 2166
7 Ambrosius Berthold 2007 2128
8 Dehl Michael 2036 2110
9 Perlitz Sven 2024 2098
10 Goll Christof 1959 2076
11 Gräbner Walter 1894 2034
12 Zöller Thomas 1790 2002
13 Modric Vladimir 1839 1895
14 Neudel Bernd 1690 1869
15 Bittner Peter 1807 1852
16 Koch Thomas 1723 1782
17 Lemonidis Christos 1663 1781
18 Weiland Thomas 1731 1770
19 Kumar Naren N 1818 1767
20 Prüfert Franziska 1680 1743
21 Klikic Drazen 1463 1499
22 Abbe Marco 1091 -----
23 Alker Alexander 1628 -----
24 Allendorf Daniel 857 -----
25 Arnold Georg 1586 -----
26 Bendler Karl-Heinz 2037 -----
27 Bunzel Jürgen 1868 -----
28 Corluka Lukas 1159 -----
29 Czarnowszky Norbert -----
30 ElMekkawy Yassin -----
31 Engel Moritz Restp. -----
32 Gentner Kurt 1408 -----
33 Gimpel Dominik 821 -----
34 Graf Matteo Restp. -----
35 Keilbar Fritz 1580 -----
36 Kleingarn Frederik 925 -----
37 Kretz Hans-Joachim -----
38 Lassek Bjarne 1427 -----
39 Lauter Werner 1355 -----
40 Le Tung Lam 1459 -----
41 Leimert Arthur Restp. -----
42 Lemonidis Pascal 1441 -----
43 Melchior Christine -----
44 Mittenhuber Dirk 1638 -----
45 Mukherjee Shounak 889 -----
46 Nachmann Niklas -----
47 Neumann Manfred 1726 -----
48 Neumann Matthias 1510 -----
49 Pitzke Wolfgang 1259 -----
50 Rabe Dieter 1488 -----
51 Rakhletskyy Bohdan 957 -----
52 Raquet Helmut 1593 -----
53 Rashidian Sagross 1649 -----
54 Reinecke Wolfgang 1597 -----
55 Schmidt Volker 1535 -----
56 Siebelds Jan 1027 -----
57 Stahl Peter 1333 -----
58 Uwira André 1191 -----
59 Woelfel Gustav 1330 -----
60 Wollny Adam 1649 -----
No. Pass Status Last Name First Name Title DWZ ELO
1 Abbe Marco 1091 -----
2 Alker Alexander 1628 -----
3 Allendorf Daniel 857 -----
4 Ambrosius Berthold 2007 2128
5 Arnold Georg 1586 -----
6 Bendler Karl-Heinz 2037 -----
7 Bittner Peter 1807 1852
8 Bunzel Jürgen 1868 -----
9 Corluka Lukas 1159 -----
10 Czarnowszky Norbert -----
11 Dehl Michael 2036 2110
12 ElMekkawy Yassin -----
13 Engel Moritz Restp. -----
14 Gentner Kurt 1408 -----
15 Gimpel Dominik 821 -----
16 Goll Christof 1959 2076
17 Graf Gerd 2209 2232
18 Graf Matteo Restp. -----
19 Gräbner Walter 1894 2034
20 Keilbar Fritz 1580 -----
21 Kleingarn Frederik 925 -----
22 Klikic Drazen 1463 1499
23 Koch Thomas 1723 1782
24 Kretz Hans-Joachim -----
25 Kumar Naren N 1818 1767
26 Lassek Bjarne 1427 -----
27 Lauter Werner 1355 -----
28 Le Tung Lam 1459 -----
29 Leimert Arthur Restp. -----
30 Lemonidis Christos 1663 1781
31 Lemonidis Pascal 1441 -----
32 Melchior Christine -----
33 Mittenhuber Dirk 1638 -----
34 Modric Vladimir 1839 1895
35 Mukherjee Shounak 889 -----
36 Nachmann Niklas -----
37 Neudel Bernd 1690 1869
38 Neumann Manfred 1726 -----
39 Neumann Matthias 1510 -----
40 Perlitz Sven 2024 2098
41 Pitzke Wolfgang 1259 -----
42 Prüfert Franziska 1680 1743
43 Rabe Dieter 1488 -----
44 Rakhletskyy Bohdan 957 -----
45 Raquet Helmut 1593 -----
46 Rashidian Sagross 1649 -----
47 Reinecke Wolfgang 1597 -----
48 Schlapp Thomas 2107 2199
49 Schmidt Volker 1535 -----
50 Seeger Werner 1963 2208
51 Siebelds Jan 1027 -----
52 Stahl Peter 1333 -----
53 Uwira André 1191 -----
54 Uwira Oliver FM 2193 2166
55 Vukelic Tomislav 2017 2224
56 Weiland Thomas 1731 1770
57 Woelfel Gustav 1330 -----
58 Wollny Adam 1649 -----
59 Zimmermann Hendrik 2220 2219
60 Zöller Thomas 1790 2002