Navigation

SC 1961 König Nied e.V.
Verein ➤ Aktuell ➤ ELO & DWZ

Nächste Termine

20.12.2019 - Weihnachtsblitz
26.01.2020 - Liga (Runde 5)
16.02.2020 - Liga (Runde 6)
08.03.2020 - Liga (Runde 7)
22.03.2020 - Liga (Runde 8)
26.04.2020 - Liga (Runde 9)

Kalender

Letzter Monat Dezember 2019 Nächster Monat
So Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa
week 49 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
week 50 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
week 51 15 16 17 18 19 20 21
week 52 22 23 24 25 26 27 28
week 1 29 30 31

Rang Pass Status Nachname Vorname Titel DWZ ELO
1 0207 Zimmermann Hendrik 2254 2221
2 0171 Graf Gerd 2225 2237
3 0133 Uwira Oliver FM 2157 2161
4 1062 Prenzler Daniel CM 2140 2160
5 1012 Staller Peter FM 2134 2221
6 1055 Chandler Patrick 2125 2155
7 0013 Dehl Michael 2038 2110
8 1000 Bendler Karl-Heinz 2037 -----
9 0208 Perlitz Sven 2030 2095
10 0179 Goll Christof 1987 2076
11 1082 P Rosa Mike 1982 2093
12 1013 Seeger Werner 1963 2208
13 0002 Gräbner Walter 1920 2034
14 1083 P Grienitz-Dechau Kai-Oliver 1920 1984
15 0144 Bunzel Jürgen 1868 -----
16 0104 Modric Vladimir 1865 1913
17 1030 P Weiland Thomas 1816 1804
18 0067 Zöller Thomas 1815 2002
19 1016 Bittner Peter 1797 1862
20 1014 Neumann Manfred 1724 -----
21 0188 Neudel Bernd 1704 1869
22 0136 Lemonidis Christos 1684 1781
23 1045 Prüfert Franziska 1658 1743
24 1069 Wollny Adam 1649 -----
25 1060 Rashidian Sagross 1649 -----
26 0097 Mittenhuber Dirk 1638 -----
27 0078 Alker Alexander 1628 -----
28 1061 Keilbar Fritz 1618 -----
29 0176 Raquet Helmut 1608 -----
30 0064 Reinecke Wolfgang 1597 -----
31 1057 Arnold Georg 1563 -----
32 1058 Schmidt Volker 1545 -----
33 1020 Neumann Matthias 1510 -----
34 1048 Schneider Till 1508 -----
35 0196 Rabe Dieter 1506 -----
36 1056 Köhler Ralph 1461 -----
37 0190 Lemonidis Pascal 1441 -----
38 1019 Klikic Drazen 1427 1504
39 1059 Gentner Kurt 1419 -----
40 1072 Le Tung Lam 1415 -----
41 1044 Lassek Bjarne 1385 -----
42 1041 Lauter Werner 1357 -----
43 0055 Woelfel Gustav 1330 -----
44 0159 Stahl Peter 1329 -----
45 0017 Pitzke Wolfgang 1318 -----
46 1051 Uwira André 1191 -----
47 1071 Corluka Lukas 1154 -----
48 0161 Abbe Marco 1091 -----
49 1025 Siebelds Jan 1027 -----
50 1046 Kleingarn Frederik 925 -----
51 1078 Rakhletskyy Bohdan 916 -----
52 1066 Mukherjee Shounak 866 -----
53 0189 Allendorf Daniel 857 -----
54 1038 Gimpel Dominik 821 -----
55 0204 Graf Matteo Restp. -----
56 1084 Vukelic Tomislav Restp. 2222
57 1064 Leimert Arthur Restp. -----
58 1036 Engel Moritz Restp. -----
59 1080 Grund Jonas Restp. -----
60 0009 Laible Joerg -----
61 0035 Kretz Hans-Joachim -----
62 1043 Lamdaghri Amin -----
63 1053 P Hauser Felix -----
64 1065 Ortwein Béla Lense -----
65 1073 Chakraborty Rishav -----
66 1077 ElMekkawy Yassin -----
67 1085 Kumar Naren N 1767
Rang Pass Status Nachname Vorname Titel DWZ ELO
1 0171 Graf Gerd 2225 2237
2 1084 Vukelic Tomislav Restp. 2222
3 1012 Staller Peter FM 2134 2221
4 0207 Zimmermann Hendrik 2254 2221
5 1013 Seeger Werner 1963 2208
6 0133 Uwira Oliver FM 2157 2161
7 1062 Prenzler Daniel CM 2140 2160
8 1055 Chandler Patrick 2125 2155
9 0013 Dehl Michael 2038 2110
10 0208 Perlitz Sven 2030 2095
11 1082 P Rosa Mike 1982 2093
12 0179 Goll Christof 1987 2076
13 0002 Gräbner Walter 1920 2034
14 0067 Zöller Thomas 1815 2002
15 1083 P Grienitz-Dechau Kai-Oliver 1920 1984
16 0104 Modric Vladimir 1865 1913
17 0188 Neudel Bernd 1704 1869
18 1016 Bittner Peter 1797 1862
19 1030 P Weiland Thomas 1816 1804
20 0136 Lemonidis Christos 1684 1781
21 1085 Kumar Naren N 1767
22 1045 Prüfert Franziska 1658 1743
23 1019 Klikic Drazen 1427 1504
24 0161 Abbe Marco 1091 -----
25 0078 Alker Alexander 1628 -----
26 0189 Allendorf Daniel 857 -----
27 1057 Arnold Georg 1563 -----
28 1000 Bendler Karl-Heinz 2037 -----
29 0144 Bunzel Jürgen 1868 -----
30 1073 Chakraborty Rishav -----
31 1071 Corluka Lukas 1154 -----
32 1077 ElMekkawy Yassin -----
33 1036 Engel Moritz Restp. -----
34 1059 Gentner Kurt 1419 -----
35 1038 Gimpel Dominik 821 -----
36 0204 Graf Matteo Restp. -----
37 1080 Grund Jonas Restp. -----
38 1053 P Hauser Felix -----
39 1061 Keilbar Fritz 1618 -----
40 1046 Kleingarn Frederik 925 -----
41 0035 Kretz Hans-Joachim -----
42 1056 Köhler Ralph 1461 -----
43 0009 Laible Joerg -----
44 1043 Lamdaghri Amin -----
45 1044 Lassek Bjarne 1385 -----
46 1041 Lauter Werner 1357 -----
47 1072 Le Tung Lam 1415 -----
48 1064 Leimert Arthur Restp. -----
49 0190 Lemonidis Pascal 1441 -----
50 0097 Mittenhuber Dirk 1638 -----
51 1066 Mukherjee Shounak 866 -----
52 1014 Neumann Manfred 1724 -----
53 1020 Neumann Matthias 1510 -----
54 1065 Ortwein Béla Lense -----
55 0017 Pitzke Wolfgang 1318 -----
56 0196 Rabe Dieter 1506 -----
57 1078 Rakhletskyy Bohdan 916 -----
58 0176 Raquet Helmut 1608 -----
59 1060 Rashidian Sagross 1649 -----
60 0064 Reinecke Wolfgang 1597 -----
61 1058 Schmidt Volker 1545 -----
62 1048 Schneider Till 1508 -----
63 1025 Siebelds Jan 1027 -----
64 0159 Stahl Peter 1329 -----
65 1051 Uwira André 1191 -----
66 0055 Woelfel Gustav 1330 -----
67 1069 Wollny Adam 1649 -----
Nr. Pass Status Nachname Vorname Titel DWZ ELO
1 0161 Abbe Marco 1091 -----
2 0078 Alker Alexander 1628 -----
3 0189 Allendorf Daniel 857 -----
4 1057 Arnold Georg 1563 -----
5 1000 Bendler Karl-Heinz 2037 -----
6 1016 Bittner Peter 1797 1862
7 0144 Bunzel Jürgen 1868 -----
8 1073 Chakraborty Rishav -----
9 1055 Chandler Patrick 2125 2155
10 1071 Corluka Lukas 1154 -----
11 0013 Dehl Michael 2038 2110
12 1077 ElMekkawy Yassin -----
13 1036 Engel Moritz Restp. -----
14 1059 Gentner Kurt 1419 -----
15 1038 Gimpel Dominik 821 -----
16 0179 Goll Christof 1987 2076
17 0171 Graf Gerd 2225 2237
18 0204 Graf Matteo Restp. -----
19 1083 P Grienitz-Dechau Kai-Oliver 1920 1984
20 1080 Grund Jonas Restp. -----
21 0002 Gräbner Walter 1920 2034
22 1053 P Hauser Felix -----
23 1061 Keilbar Fritz 1618 -----
24 1046 Kleingarn Frederik 925 -----
25 1019 Klikic Drazen 1427 1504
26 0035 Kretz Hans-Joachim -----
27 1085 Kumar Naren N 1767
28 1056 Köhler Ralph 1461 -----
29 0009 Laible Joerg -----
30 1043 Lamdaghri Amin -----
31 1044 Lassek Bjarne 1385 -----
32 1041 Lauter Werner 1357 -----
33 1072 Le Tung Lam 1415 -----
34 1064 Leimert Arthur Restp. -----
35 0136 Lemonidis Christos 1684 1781
36 0190 Lemonidis Pascal 1441 -----
37 0097 Mittenhuber Dirk 1638 -----
38 0104 Modric Vladimir 1865 1913
39 1066 Mukherjee Shounak 866 -----
40 0188 Neudel Bernd 1704 1869
41 1014 Neumann Manfred 1724 -----
42 1020 Neumann Matthias 1510 -----
43 1065 Ortwein Béla Lense -----
44 0208 Perlitz Sven 2030 2095
45 0017 Pitzke Wolfgang 1318 -----
46 1062 Prenzler Daniel CM 2140 2160
47 1045 Prüfert Franziska 1658 1743
48 0196 Rabe Dieter 1506 -----
49 1078 Rakhletskyy Bohdan 916 -----
50 0176 Raquet Helmut 1608 -----
51 1060 Rashidian Sagross 1649 -----
52 0064 Reinecke Wolfgang 1597 -----
53 1082 P Rosa Mike 1982 2093
54 1058 Schmidt Volker 1545 -----
55 1048 Schneider Till 1508 -----
56 1013 Seeger Werner 1963 2208
57 1025 Siebelds Jan 1027 -----
58 0159 Stahl Peter 1329 -----
59 1012 Staller Peter FM 2134 2221
60 1051 Uwira André 1191 -----
61 0133 Uwira Oliver FM 2157 2161
62 1084 Vukelic Tomislav Restp. 2222
63 1030 P Weiland Thomas 1816 1804
64 0055 Woelfel Gustav 1330 -----
65 1069 Wollny Adam 1649 -----
66 0207 Zimmermann Hendrik 2254 2221
67 0067 Zöller Thomas 1815 2002